Is Choice Organic Teas Decaffeinated Black Tea Earl Grey -- 16 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Organic Black Tea (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA) and Organic Bergamot Oil.

Check Choice Organic Teas Decaffeinated Black Tea Earl Grey -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Decaffeinated Black Tea Earl Grey -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 4 retailers

SafewayVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast