Is Choice Organic Teas Easy Digest Tea Ginger & Turmeric Blend -- 16 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Root, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Lemongrass Leaf, Organic Turmeric Root

Check Choice Organic Teas Easy Digest Tea Ginger & Turmeric Blend -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Easy Digest Tea Ginger & Turmeric Blend -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Choice Organic Teas Easy Digest Tea Ginger & Turmeric Blend -- 16 Tea Bags | Spoonful