Is Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Organic Rooibos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic rooibos*. *Fair trade certified.

Check Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Organic Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Organic Rooibos is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go