Is Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Rooibos Chai -- 16 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Clove, Organic Black Pepper, Fair Trade Certified

Check Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Rooibos Chai -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Rooibos Chai -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Choice Organic Teas Herbal Tea Rooibos Chai -- 16 Tea Bags | Spoonful