Is Choice Organic Teas Organic Herbal Tea Lemon Lavender Mint -- 16 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spearmint (Fair Trade Certified), Organic Lemongrass, Organic Peppermint, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Lavender, Organic Lemon Oil

Check Choice Organic Teas Organic Herbal Tea Lemon Lavender Mint -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choice Organic Teas Organic Herbal Tea Lemon Lavender Mint -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast