Is Choklad Mork Dark Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Lecithin (emulsifier), Milk, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Wheat, Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Almonds And Hazenuts.

Check Choklad Mork Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go