Is CHOKLAD MÖRK Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER¹, COCOA BUTTER¹, LECITHIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check CHOKLAD MÖRK Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOKLAD MÖRK Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
HardBrittle
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertDipping


