Is Choklad Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring, Skimmed Milk Powder (Less Than 0,5%), In Chocolate Cocoa Solids 44% Minimum, Made In Sweden, Marketed By: Fazer Confectionery, Finland
Check Choklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


