Is Cholula Chili garlic Hot Sauce, 5 Fl Oz (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Dried Peppers (Arbol And Piquin), Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic

Check Cholula Chili garlic Hot Sauce, 5 Fl Oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cholula Chili garlic Hot Sauce, 5 Fl Oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping