Is Cholula Chilli Garlic Taco Spice Seasoning Mix 28g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Includes Garlic (15%)), Spices (Includes Chilli (14%)), Rice Flour, Salt, Herbs, Sugar, Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavours, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresin).
Check Cholula Chilli Garlic Taco Spice Seasoning Mix 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Chilli Garlic Taco Spice Seasoning Mix 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Chilli Garlic Taco Spice Seasoning Mix 28g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


