Is Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Vinegar (White & Apple), Sugar, Peppers (Chipotle, Guajillo, Arbol & Piquin), Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Citric Acid & Caramel.
Check Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


