Is Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar (White & Apple), Sugar, Peppers, Chipotle, Guajillo, Arbol & Piquin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Citric Acid & Caramel
Check Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Chipotle Hot Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


