Is Cholula Hot Sauce Green Pepper Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Sugar, Poblano Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Natural Flavor, And Xanthan Gum (Thickener).
Check Cholula Hot Sauce Green Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Hot Sauce Green Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


