Is Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red And Pequin Peppers, Salt And Spices
Check Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Original Hot Sauce, 12 Fluid Ounces, Pack of 3 Bottles (36 Fl Oz Total) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


