Is Cholula Original Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Peppers (Arbol and Piquin), Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Spices and Xanthan Gum.
Check Cholula Original Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Original Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Original Hot Sauce - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling


