Is Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Tomatillo (41%), Tomato (41%), Chipotle Pepper (8%), Onion, Salt, Sugar, Spice.
Check Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Salsa Smoky Chipotle 340g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


