Is Cholula Wing Sauce Mexixali Cilantro Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, vinegar, salt, peppers (arbol, cayenne, and pequin), spicy, lime juice, cornstarch, xanthan gum, brown sugar, and natural flavors.
Check Cholula Wing Sauce Mexixali Cilantro Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cholula Wing Sauce Mexixali Cilantro Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cholula Wing Sauce Mexixali Cilantro Lime is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


