Is Chompie's® Cinnamon Raisin Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Raisins, Yeast, Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Sugar, Salt, Cinnamon, Wheat Gluten, Cultured Wheat Flour, Vinegar, Monoglycerides, Guar Gum, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch, Ascorbic Acid
Check Chompie's® Cinnamon Raisin Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chompie's® Cinnamon Raisin Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chompie's® Cinnamon Raisin Bread is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


