Is Chomps Beef Stick Jalapeno Medium - 1.15 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grass Fed & Finished Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Jalapeno Peppers, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Stuffed in a Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Chomps Beef Stick Jalapeno Medium - 1.15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chomps Beef Stick Jalapeno Medium - 1.15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chomps Beef Stick Jalapeno Medium - 1.15 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


