Is Chomps Chomplings Original Turkey Mini Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibiotic-free Turkey, Less Than 2% Of: Water, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Stuffed In A Beef Collagen Casing
Check Chomps Chomplings Original Turkey Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chomps Chomplings Original Turkey Mini Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


