Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chomps Chomplings Original Turkey Mini Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibiotic-free Turkey, Less Than 2% Of: Water, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Black Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Stuffed In A Beef Collagen Casing

Check Chomps Chomplings Original Turkey Mini Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Chomps Chomplings Original Turkey Mini Sticks | Spoonful