Is Chomps Chomplings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed And Finished Beef, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt), Cherry Powder, Garlic Powder, Stuffed In A Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Chomps Chomplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go