Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chomps Original Mild Turkey Sticks, Original Mild Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE RANGE TURKEY, WATER, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CORIANDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Chomps Original Mild Turkey Sticks, Original Mild Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Chomps Original Mild Turkey Sticks, Original Mild Turkey | Spoonful