Is Chomps Original Turket Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Turkey, less than 2% of: water, encapsulated lactic acid, sea salt, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), cherry powder, black pepper, red pepper, garlic powder, coriander, stuffed in a beef collagen casing. Contains: wheat, peanuts, soybean, and sesame.
Check Chomps Original Turket Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chomps Original Turket Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


