Is Chomps Sea Salt Beef Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Grass-fed & finished beef, water, less than 2% of: encapsulated lactic acid, sea salt, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), cherry powder, garlic powder, stuffed in a beef collagen casing.

Check Chomps Sea Salt Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go