Is CHONDROITIN SULFATE-90 500 MG - 120 CAPS - ORGANIKA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate Used As A Flow Agent During Encapsulation

Check CHONDROITIN SULFATE-90 500 MG - 120 CAPS - ORGANIKA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHONDROITIN SULFATE-90 500 MG - 120 CAPS - ORGANIKA is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go