Is Chooee Blue Raspberry Slices Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Corn Starch, Humectant: Glycerol, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelling Agent: Pectins, Flavourings, Colours: E133.

Check Chooee Blue Raspberry Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go