Is Chooee Bubble Gums Tutti Frutti Flavour Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (glycerol), Flavouring, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithins), Colour (carmine), Antioxidant (bht)

Check Chooee Bubble Gums Tutti Frutti Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Shellfish Free? Chooee Bubble Gums Tutti Frutti Flavour | Spoonful