Is Chooki's Chicken Salt Chilli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Seed Chilli Powder, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (635), Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Spices (turmeric, Coriander, Cumin, Fennel), Garlic, Ginger), Canola Oil, Anti-caking Agent (551)

Check Chooki's Chicken Salt Chilli against your own diets in the app.