Is Choonies Jelly Filled Whales Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, 16% apple juice from concentrate, gelatine, acids: citric acid; invert sugar syrup, gelling agent: pectins; flavourings, acidity regulator: sodium citrates; glazing agent: carnauba wax, beeswax; colours: E129, E133.

Check Choonies Jelly Filled Whales against your own diets in the app.