Is Chop Basil Puree 75G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil (80%), Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Salt, Colour (Chlorophyll), Water, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Chop Basil Puree 75G against your own diets in the app.