Is CHOP,BI,CC,GM,ET12,5OZ,10#,Z Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solution ingredients: water, contains 2% or less of sodium phosphates, potassium acetate, potassium lactate, salt.

Check CHOP,BI,CC,GM,ET12,5OZ,10#,Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking