Is Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marinated Chicken (72%) (Chicken Breast, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Salt, Sunflower Oil, Water), Spring Water (27%)
Check Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chop Chop Canned Chicken Spring Water is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


