Is Chop Chop! Chicken wholegrain Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast (75%), lite mayonnaise (15%) (water, soybean oil, sugar, thickener (1422, 415), vinegar, salt, skimmed milk powder, colour (171), egg yolk powder), wholegrain mustard (10%).

Check Chop Chop! Chicken wholegrain Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking