Is Chop Sweet Chilli Dip 40G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Caramelised Diced Garlic, Cornflour, Red Pepper Flakes, Crushed Red Chilli, Salt

Check Chop Sweet Chilli Dip 40G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chop Sweet Chilli Dip 40G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking