Is Chopin Vodka Potato 80 Proof - 750 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Late-harvest Potatoes And Purified Artesian Well Water
Check Chopin Vodka Potato 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chopin Vodka Potato 80 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chopin Vodka Potato 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


