Is Choplets Vegetable & Grain Protein Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Textured Vegetable Protein (Wheat Gluten, Soy Protein Concentrate, Water For Hydration), Caramel Color, Broth: Water, Hydrolyzed Soy, Corn, Wheat Protein, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Dextrose, Corn Oil, Caramel Color, Disodium Inosinate

Check Choplets Vegetable & Grain Protein Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking