Is Chopped Dates 10 lbs by OliveNation Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Oat Flour

Check Chopped Dates 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chopped Dates 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal Prep