Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOPPED GARLIC IN WATER, WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check CHOPPED GARLIC IN WATER, WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Wheat Free? CHOPPED GARLIC IN WATER, WATER | Spoonful