Is Chopped Hazelnuts 80 oz by OliveNation Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check Chopped Hazelnuts 80 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chopped Hazelnuts 80 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Taylor Farms® Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit 12.8oz Bag
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Where to buy
Chopped Hazelnuts 80 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


