Is Chopped hazelnuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts.
Check Chopped hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chopped hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Old El Paso Green Chiles Chopped Mild Can - 4.5 Oz
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSaladToppingSnacking


