Is Chopped Kale - 16oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kale.
Check Chopped Kale - 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chopped Kale - 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Where to buy
Chopped Kale - 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking


