Is Chopped Kale Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE.

Check Chopped Kale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chopped Kale is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep