Is CHOPPED RIPE OLIVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR.
Check CHOPPED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOPPED RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishingSaladSnacking


