Is CHOPPED ROMAINE MIX ROMAINE, RADICCHIO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine Lettuce, Radicchio

Check CHOPPED ROMAINE MIX ROMAINE, RADICCHIO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOPPED ROMAINE MIX ROMAINE, RADICCHIO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep