Is CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP SALAD KIT, CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP Peanut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: VEGETABLES (GREEN CABBAGE, KALE, RED CABBAGE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS), SWEET ONION VINAIGRETTE (CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, EGG WHITES, SALT, DRIED ONION, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]), DRY ROASTED EDAMAME (SOYBEANS, SALT), ITALIAN STYLE CHEESE BLEND (ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK [MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMESI, PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES], MEDIUM ASIAGO CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE (ANTI-CAKING AGENTS], NATAMYCIN [MOLD INHIBITOR]), SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL), QUINOA.
Check CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP SALAD KIT, CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP SALAD KIT, CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP SALAD KIT, CHOPPED SUNFLOWER CRISP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


