Is Chopped Walnuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts

Check Chopped Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep