Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOPPED WALNUTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WALNUTS.

Check CHOPPED WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? CHOPPED WALNUTS | Spoonful