Is Choripaisa Cured Pork Sausage, Cured Pork Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CURING SALT (SALT SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM NITRITE), SPICES, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE. COLORED WITH ANNATTO.

Check Choripaisa Cured Pork Sausage, Cured Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Choripaisa Cured Pork Sausage, Cured Pork | Spoonful