Is Choripaisa Cured Pork Sausage, Cured Pork Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CURING SALT (SALT SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM NITRITE), SPICES, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE. COLORED WITH ANNATTO.
Check Choripaisa Cured Pork Sausage, Cured Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choripaisa Cured Pork Sausage, Cured Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


